Blackpool Championship Show 2019

Dachshund (Long-haired)

Judge(s): MR R A W SEARLE

 

 

 
DCC RANGLEWOOD ARASHI (MISS E GARLICK)
RDCC CH BRONIA TRUE LEGACY (MRS F MITCHELL)
BCC CH ABYDACHS MIRAVAL (MRS J F GEESON)
RBCC RANGLEWOOD LAUREL (MISS E GARLICK)
BOB RANGLEWOOD ARASHI (MISS E GARLICK)
BP LARKHUND BLACK PANTHER DARSOMS (IKC) (MRS C DARE)
BJ BRONIA FINAL FANTASY AT CAVALLIBROOK (AI) (MISS K F & MR E L MILLER & RYAN) & Hound Junior Group 2
Veteran - Dog Or Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST CH ABYDACHS SUMMER DREAM AT KINDEACE SHCM (MR K S & MRS S M PASKINS)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST LARKHUND BLACK PANTHER DARSOMS (IKC) (MRS C DARE)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST LABBADAX MICHIGAN BY BETSYMIRA (MRS J A & MISS B C NICHOLSON)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1ST RANGLEWOOD HARVEST SONG (MISS E GARLICK)
2ND AFRICANDAWNS MYLES LONG (T L & L J JOHNSON & CROSS)
3RD CEDAVOCH IT'S TABOO AT KINDEACE (MR K S & MRS S M PASKINS)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST METADALE MONTERAY JACK (MRS S J METCALFE-BILGIN)
2ND AFRICANDAWNS NIGHT TROOPER (T L & L J JOHNSON & CROSS)
3RD LABBADAX EYECATCHIN SHADOW AT XANADAX (MISS D BREARLEY)
RES RANGLEWOOD LANTANA AT KEJANA (MISS N E & MRS J A HIRST)
Open - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST RANGLEWOOD ARASHI (MISS E GARLICK)
2ND CH BRONIA TRUE LEGACY (MRS F MITCHELL)
3RD SHARDAROBA'S COUNTRY FILE (MR J G BENNETT)
RES ZARCREST GEORGE CLOONEY (MR W HARRIS)
VHC DARSOMS ZOCRATEES (MRS C DARE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST ZARCREST JENNIFER LAWRENCE AT BETSYMIRA (MRS J A & MISS B C NICHOLSON)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST BRONIA FINAL FANTASY AT CAVALLIBROOK (AI) (MISS K F & MR E L MILLER & RYAN)
2ND DAGASTREN MARTHA MY DEAR (MR G P & MRS D E LUMLEY)
3RD WARDAX ANGELICA (T L & L J JOHNSON & CROSS)
RES BRONIA FINAL KISS AT KINDEACE (AI) (MR K S & MRS S M PASKINS)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1ST RANGLEWOOD TRICK OR TREAT (MISS E GARLICK)
2ND METADALE MOANA (MRS S J METCALFE-BILGIN)
3RD KINDEACE SCARLETT O HARA (MR K S & MRS S M PASKINS)
RES ZARCREST AVA GARDNER (MISS Z & MS A E BOYLE & GILLESPIE-WREN)
VHC AFRICANDAWNS NIGHT TIPSY AT BETSYMIRA (MRS J A & MISS B C NICHOLSON)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST ABYDACHS KUMALA (MRS J F GEESON)
2ND TARRAMIST TSARINE (MR G P & MRS D E LUMLEY)
3RD ZARCREST AVA GARDNER (MISS Z & MS A E BOYLE & GILLESPIE-WREN)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST CH ABYDACHS MIRAVAL (MRS J F GEESON)
2ND RANGLEWOOD LAUREL (MISS E GARLICK)
3RD METADALE MIDSUMMER DREAM (MRS S J METCALFE-BILGIN)
RES AFRICANDAWNS NIGHT WIZZARD (T L & L J JOHNSON & CROSS)