Richmond Championship Dog Show 2019

Dachshund (Miniature Long-haired)

Judge: Miss Candice F Jones (Adnerb)
 

 


BEST OF BREED : 1155 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Love Constantly JW
Best Dog : 1134 BROAD Mrs S A Dinkidax Dionysus
Res Best Dog : 1159 PIKE, Mrs J & CARTER Mrs A Zarcrest Flash Harry At Breezelyn
Best Bitch : 1155 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Love Constantly JW
Res Best Bitch : 1131 BAKER Mrs J Jentiki Dot Com
Best Puppy : 1159 PIKE, Mrs J & CARTER Mrs A Zarcrest Flash Harry At Breezelyn
Best Veteran : 1133 BROAD Mrs S A Neertanuaf Sea Magic Sh.CM JW
Best Special Beginner : 1145 HALL, Miss J L & OSBORNE Mr A J Dinkidax Midnite Charmer


Class 415 VD/B (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1133 BROAD Mrs S A Neertanuaf Sea Magic Sh.CM JW
2nd: 1150 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Just Santana JW
3rd: 1136 CHAPPELL Mrs D & Mr E Gleneddee Miz Crystal Dream
Res: 1135 CHAPPELL Mrs D & Mr E Gleneddee Miz Cool Chick
VHC: 1156 MURPHY Miss M Classidax Limited Edition

Class 416 SBD/B (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1145 HALL, Miss J L & OSBORNE Mr A J Dinkidax Midnite Charmer
2nd: 1146 HALL, Miss J L & OSBORNE Mr A J Dinkidax All Fired Up
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 417 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1159 PIKE, Mrs J & CARTER Mrs A Zarcrest Flash Harry At Breezelyn
2nd: 1151 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Santa Cruz
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 418 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1134 BROAD Mrs S A Dinkidax Dionysus
2nd: 1146 HALL, Miss J L & OSBORNE Mr A J Dinkidax All Fired Up
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 419 PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1134 BROAD Mrs S A Dinkidax Dionysus
2nd: 1152 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Love To Be
3rd: 1149 MACMICHAEL Miss M Cheniesvilla Prince Casper
Res: 1142 EARLEY Mrs V A Sanmik Charming Chocolet of Yelva
VHC:

Class 420 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1145 HALL, Miss J L & OSBORNE Mr A J Dinkidax Midnite Charmer
2nd: 1153 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Just Lucamac JW Sh.CM
3rd: 1143 EARLEY Mrs V A Yelva King of the Road
Res:
VHC:

Class 421 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1131 BAKER Mrs J Jentiki Dot Com
2nd: 1157 MURPHY Miss M Frenchfavour Linen At Classidax
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 422 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1154 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Holly Lightly Go
2nd: 1137 CHAPPELL Mrs D & Mr E Gleneddee Miz Eva Diva
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 423 PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1144 EARLEY Mrs V A Willowheath Silver Queen of Yelva
2nd: 1132 BAKER Mrs J Cliffmere Frollick
3rd: 1154 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Holly Lightly Go
Res: 1135 CHAPPELL Mrs D & Mr E Gleneddee Miz Cool Chick
VHC:

Class 424 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1155 MCCARTHY Mrs C Nagshall Love Constantly JW
2nd: 1136 CHAPPELL Mrs D & Mr E Gleneddee Miz Crystal Dream
3rd: 1158 MURPHY Miss M Classidax Liberty Belle
Res:
VHC: