Dachshund (Min Smooth-Haired)

 

Judge(s): DR T JAKKEL [HUNGARY]
 

 



INT CH MINIDOGLAND TAKE AFTER SUN WW 18 [ATC AW02966RUS]

 
BEST OF BREED & Hound Group 4
INT CH MINIDOGLAND TAKE AFTER SUN WW 18 [ATC AW02966RUS]
Dog
Owner:  MR P P & MR J MEIER & CHEONG
BEST PUPPY
DIMOGEN STARGAZER
Dog
Owner:  MR & MRS D M GENTLE
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
INT CH MINIDOGLAND TAKE AFTER SUN WW 18 [ATC AW02966RUS]
Dog
Owner:  MR P P & MR J MEIER & CHEONG
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DIENGELS DENNY ROSE [ATC AX00404ITA]
Bitch
Owner:  SIG R A MARTINI PAOLA
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
LODARGEO VOLCANO
Dog
Owner:  MR A, MISS L M & MR L J BEACH
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
TECKELTOWN YOU'RE THE ONE JW
Bitch
Owner:  MISS A MASON
BEST VETERAN
CH BARRATINI JONNY CASH
Dog
Owner:  MRS DAYKIN

Classes

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st CH BARRATINI JONNY CASH (MRS DAYKIN)
2nd D'ARISCA FLAUNT IT AT MELRIDING (MRS D MELBOURNE)
3rd CH BRONIA GREGORIO JW SHCM (MR M & MR L SMITH & CONNOR)
Res KELMBECK LORD OF THE DANCE AT EDDYVAL (MRS V NOLAN)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st KEYDAX PETER PAN (MR A CHARLESWORTH)
2nd CARPACCIO JACK JONES AT BARRATINI (MRS DAYKIN)
3rd STARGANG MAGIC ALFIE MOON (MRS C STRANGE)
Res GELLIJAM'S MIDNIGHT AFFAIR (MR R & MRS R A DUNHILL)
VHC MYNYDDSTUD HERE WE GO AGAIN (MR D ROGERS)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st DIMOGEN STARGAZER (MR & MRS D M GENTLE)
2nd STARGANG HAY BOB AT FEEBRICK (R FRANCIS)
3rd LOKMADI TIGRE (MRS Y KENT)
Res KEYDAX ORINOCO (MR A CHARLESWORTH)
VHC DYNASTYDAX TARQUIN (MR J RUDKIN)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st LODARGEO VOLCANO (MR A, MISS L M & MR L J BEACH)
2nd GWENDARY PICKPOCKET (W L OWEN)
3rd GELLIJAMS RUSSIAN SUN (MR R & MRS R A DUNHILL)
Res DENVER DARLING SUPERMAN (MR R C & MRS S C ROBERTS)
VHC CHEQUEVAR PADDINGTON BEAR AT DACHIENNE (MRS J WHYTE)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st WOLFERLOW GEORGE BROWN AT CARPACCIO (MR J E HUNT)
2nd ZILVERAAT ALTERED CARBON AT LOCHLIP (MRS L A KAY)
3rd AURADACH ALFRED THE GREAT (MRS N J POULIER)
Res HAYVENHUND BRAVEH'ART (MISS A SCOINS)
VHC ZOBEARS WATCHMAN (MRS K & MISS K BURNETT)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st KAZAMOUR'S GINGERBREAD MAN (K STREVENS)
2nd ROTHADAX IN THE NICK OF TIME (MRS SCOTT)
3rd DUDDONDAXS JUDGE JUDE FOR JENIVON (MISS J JENNINGS)
Res BEACHDAX RED HOT BLAZE AT MYNYDDSTUD (MR D ROGERS)
VHC AURADACH ALFRED THE GREAT (MRS N J POULIER)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st WINGCREST SUPERSONIC TO DENVER (MR R C & MRS S C ROBERTS)
2nd CLENTRY HEAR ME ROAR (MR J & MS K ANDISON & PEEL)
3rd WILMERELLA GO WEST (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
Res ZILVERAAT GOLDFINK (MRS P A & MISS E A HYSLOP)
VHC TECKELTOWN SOMETHING MAGIC JW (MISS A MASON)
Open - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 6
1st INT CH MINIDOGLAND TAKE AFTER SUN WW 18 [ATC AW02966RUS] (MR P P & MR J MEIER & CHEONG)
2nd CH SIOUXLINE JACOB JW (MRS S M ERGIS)
3rd IZIA KLARA DIFINO (IMP SVN) (MR L J BEACH)
Res STARGANG BARRACUDA (MISS H BLACKBURN-BENNETT)
VHC RUS BRAMERS YAKOBS MONARCH [ATC AW03138RUS] (MS M MERKULOVA)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st DUKE MIDNIGHT WILLIAM (MISS G & MR D BAKER & CLEMENTS)
2nd BLACK BUTTONS SWEET HEART (MRS THOMPSON)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st WHIRLYGIG WOTTATODOO AT MUMYSAMI (MRS J CUMBERLAND)
2nd CUMBERLAND MUMYSAMI RALUCH SHCM (MRS J CUMBERLAND)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st KEYDAX PENNIES FROM HEAVEN (MR A CHARLESWORTH)
2nd KEYDAX PIXIE (MR A CHARLESWORTH)
3rd MYSTERY MAIDEN FOR DEBBIEJAY (MISS D CAREY)
Res ONIASID BLACK BOMBER (MRS A K MILLS)
VHC STARGANG FRANKLY MAGIC AT LOWRIDER (MRS N BEER)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st ARDENRUN FOOLISH WHISPER (MRS B J ROSE)
2nd STARGANG CANDY STRIPES AT LOWRIDER (MRS N BEER)
3rd CARLITA WELSH PRINCESS (MRS C MILLS-JONES)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 1
1st SUNDSDAL'S BLACK CADILLAC TO D'ARISCA (MRS L COXON)
2nd DENVER DARLING TAKE ME HOME (MR R C & MRS S C ROBERTS)
3rd TOLBERG JELLY TOT (MRS L BELL)
Res METADALE LEGACY TO THE LARK (MRS S J METCALFE-BILGIN)
VHC LOKMADI CATHERINE WHEEL JW (MRS Y KENT)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 1
1st SIOUXLINE RACHEL JW (MRS S M ERGIS)
2nd CH VICTORYPAW TAKARA CH J LT ( J ZAIVEJ)
3rd STARGANG DESERT ORCHID (MRS E P BLACKBURN)
Res PICOLLO TECKEL SIRENA AT PARADIGM (IMP RUS) (MISS E HARWOOD)
VHC KEIMANTRE LOLA (MRS A E TREE)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 4
1st TECKELTOWN YOU'RE THE ONE JW (MISS A MASON)
2nd STARGANG MARY ROSE (MISS H BLACKBURN-BENNETT)
3rd CAZDACHS ZIVA DAVID (MRS C STRANGE)
Res LOKMADI PEGGY SUE FOR BRYSDAX JW (MISS B FOSSETT)
VHC STARGANG KRYSTAL KISSES (MRS J GLEAVE)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 7
1st MONTONE BE BRAVE (MISS T & MISS J MUTTON)
2nd RUSSTECKTEA CAKE (MRS C RUSSELL)
3rd PARADIGM DARK STAR (MISS E HARWOOD)
Res KEYDAX LAYLA FOR DYNASTYDAX JW (MR J RUDKIN)
VHC DEERCROFT DAYBREAK JW (MRS E A REED)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 6
1st DIENGELS DENNY ROSE [ATC AX00404ITA] (SIG R A MARTINI PAOLA)
2nd CH CWMDARHIAN THE XFACTOR (MS C A REYNOLDS)
3rd CH SIOUXLINE RAPUNZEL WITH MELRIDING (MRS S M ERGIS)
Res CH CWMDARHIAN PRTY LIKA RUSHN (MRS R & MR C WILLIAMS & MOES)
VHC STARGANG SONG OF ICE N'FIRE (MISS H BLACKBURN-BENNETT)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st TECKELTOWN YOU'RE THE ONE JW (MISS A MASON)
2nd DEBBIEJAY MAGICAL FLO (MISS J L TAYLOR)
3rd PENNYDACH MYSTIQUE (MRS B J ROSE)
Res JANACOP MAGGIE MAY (MRS J KILROY)